Komitet Wyborczy Ruch Palikota Elbląg +.
Okręg nr 1
1. Marzenna Barbara Bracka-Kondracka (63 lata)
2. Piotr Kłysz (28 lat)
3. Beata Wioletta Życzkowska (37 lat)
4. Sławomir Radosław Wójcik (50 lat)
5. Natalia Katarzyna Rodziewicz (23 lata)
6. Robert Waldemar Malinowski (30 lat)
7. Arkadiusz Studziński (18 lat)
8. Zofia Danuta Wardyn (54 lat)
9. Marcin Żakiewicz (30 lat)
10. Piotr Wojciech Steller (57 lat)
Okręg nr 2
1. Marcin Junker (33 lata)
2. Jolanta Maria Smolińska (55 lat)
3. Piotr Andrzej Urbański (40 lat)
4. Justyna Karolina Szadkowska (30 lat)
5. Jakub Gronczewski (29 lat)
6. Magdalena Józefowicz (26 lat)
7. Rafał Sokalski (40 lat)
8. Ireneusz Jan Pilecki (37 lat)
9. Wiesława Anna Sobieszczuk (55 lat)
10. Wojciech Kadłubowski (37 lat)
Okręg nr 3
1. Renata Ewa Jaroszewicz (45 lat)
2. Sylwester Krzysztof Sieklicki (42 lata)
3. Agnieszka Janina Kamińska (51 lat)
4. Paweł Łukasz Wiśniewski (33 lata)
5. Paweł Tomasz Tomaszewski (40 lat)
6. Iwona Rakowska (47 lat)
7. Jarosław Eugeniusz Gostkiewicz (30 lat)
8. Marek Edward Jesionowski (56 lat)
9. Robert Koliński (36 lat)
10. Aleksandra Magdalena Kwaśniewska-Puzyniak (26 lat)
Okręg nr 4
1. Marian Kamasz (66 lat)
2. Dorota Regina Tyszka (54 lat)
3. Dominik Bieg (19 lat)
4. Wioleta Plechoć (31 lat)
5. Adam Filip Kamiński (39 lat)
6. Paulina Kamila Strzelecka (22 lata
7. Bartosz Balcer (26 lat)
8. Małgorzata Justyna Orluk (29 lat)
9. Szymon Nawrocki (23 lata)
10. Ireneusz Adam Mikszewicz (47 lat)
Okręg nr 5
1. Ewa Urszula Białkowska (54 lata)
2. Krzysztof Mirosław Sierżantowicz (37 lat)
3. Izabela Danuta Witkowska (37 lat)
4. Eugeniusz Feliks Kruczyński (58 lat)
5. Joanna Edyta Lelukiewicz (41 lat)
6. Leszek Andrzej Opara (48 lat)
7. Monika Żuralska (25 lat)
8. Ireneusz Czesław Pałkowski (29 lat)
9. Krzysztof Piórkowski (55 lat)
10. Maciej Seweryn Siemieńczuk (38 lat)
1. Marzenna Barbara Bracka-Kondracka (63 lata)
2. Piotr Kłysz (28 lat)
3. Beata Wioletta Życzkowska (37 lat)
4. Sławomir Radosław Wójcik (50 lat)
5. Natalia Katarzyna Rodziewicz (23 lata)
6. Robert Waldemar Malinowski (30 lat)
7. Arkadiusz Studziński (18 lat)
8. Zofia Danuta Wardyn (54 lat)
9. Marcin Żakiewicz (30 lat)
10. Piotr Wojciech Steller (57 lat)
Okręg nr 2
1. Marcin Junker (33 lata)
2. Jolanta Maria Smolińska (55 lat)
3. Piotr Andrzej Urbański (40 lat)
4. Justyna Karolina Szadkowska (30 lat)
5. Jakub Gronczewski (29 lat)
6. Magdalena Józefowicz (26 lat)
7. Rafał Sokalski (40 lat)
8. Ireneusz Jan Pilecki (37 lat)
9. Wiesława Anna Sobieszczuk (55 lat)
10. Wojciech Kadłubowski (37 lat)
Okręg nr 3
1. Renata Ewa Jaroszewicz (45 lat)
2. Sylwester Krzysztof Sieklicki (42 lata)
3. Agnieszka Janina Kamińska (51 lat)
4. Paweł Łukasz Wiśniewski (33 lata)
5. Paweł Tomasz Tomaszewski (40 lat)
6. Iwona Rakowska (47 lat)
7. Jarosław Eugeniusz Gostkiewicz (30 lat)
8. Marek Edward Jesionowski (56 lat)
9. Robert Koliński (36 lat)
10. Aleksandra Magdalena Kwaśniewska-Puzyniak (26 lat)
Okręg nr 4
1. Marian Kamasz (66 lat)
2. Dorota Regina Tyszka (54 lat)
3. Dominik Bieg (19 lat)
4. Wioleta Plechoć (31 lat)
5. Adam Filip Kamiński (39 lat)
6. Paulina Kamila Strzelecka (22 lata
7. Bartosz Balcer (26 lat)
8. Małgorzata Justyna Orluk (29 lat)
9. Szymon Nawrocki (23 lata)
10. Ireneusz Adam Mikszewicz (47 lat)
Okręg nr 5
1. Ewa Urszula Białkowska (54 lata)
2. Krzysztof Mirosław Sierżantowicz (37 lat)
3. Izabela Danuta Witkowska (37 lat)
4. Eugeniusz Feliks Kruczyński (58 lat)
5. Joanna Edyta Lelukiewicz (41 lat)
6. Leszek Andrzej Opara (48 lat)
7. Monika Żuralska (25 lat)
8. Ireneusz Czesław Pałkowski (29 lat)
9. Krzysztof Piórkowski (55 lat)
10. Maciej Seweryn Siemieńczuk (38 lat)
PD