Tabela wyników
Piłka nożna III liga 2023/2024 Stan na: 2024-05-04
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Z | R | P | Bilans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 28 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 75:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Legia II Warszawa | 29 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 63:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Unia Skierniewice | 28 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 57:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | GKS Bełchatów | 28 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 48:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 28 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 52:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 27 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 44:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pelikan Łowicz | 26 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 42:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ŁKS Łomża | 29 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 38:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Broń Radom | 28 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Olimpia Zambrów | 29 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 42:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Victoria Sulejówek | 28 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 28 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 39:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mławianka Mława | 28 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Warta Sieradz | 28 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | GKS Wikielec | 28 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 26:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Concordia Elbląg | 28 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36:62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 28 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 28 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26:66 |
Terminarz spotkań
2. kolejka 12-13. sierpnia '23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 4 : 2 | Legia II Warszawa | 2023-08-13 | |
Pelikan Łowicz | 3 : 1 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2023-08-13 | |
Broń Radom | 1 : 2 | GKS Bełchatów | 2023-08-11 | |
Concordia Elbląg Szmydt (40') |
1 : 1 | Jagiellonia II Białystok Vincius (90+5') |
2023-08-12 | |
Mławianka Mława | 3 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2023-08-11 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3 : 1 | GKS Wikielec | 2023-08-13 | |
Pilica Białobrzegi | 1 : 1 | Warta Sieradz | 2023-08-12 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 0 : 1 | Victoria Sulejówek | 2023-08-12 | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 : 0 | ŁKS Łomża | 2023-08-12 |
9. kolejka 23-24. września '23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Wikielec | 1 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-09-23 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 : 0 | Warta Sieradz | 2023-09-23 | |
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2 : 2 | Victoria Sulejówek | 2023-09-23 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 1 | ŁKS Łomża | 2023-09-23 | |
Olimpia Zambrów | 3 : 3 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2023-09-23 | |
Legia II Warszawa | 2 : 1 | Unia Skierniewice | 2023-09-22 | |
Pelikan Łowicz | 3 : 1 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 2023-09-24 | |
Broń Radom | 0 : 0 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2023-09-22 | |
Concordia Elbląg | 0 : 0 | Mławianka Mława | 2023-09-23 |
12. kolejka 14-15. października '23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 : 3 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2023-10-15 | |
Pilica Białobrzegi | 0 : 0 | Mławianka Mława | 2023-10-14 | |
Unia Skierniewice Dzięgielewski 9', 88', Stępień 73',k, Dudziński 90' |
4 : 1 | Concordia Elbląg Noworyta 48' |
2023-10-14 | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 : 1 | Broń Radom | 2023-10-14 | |
ŁKS Łomża | 0 : 2 | Pelikan Łowicz | 2023-10-14 | |
Victoria Sulejówek | 0 : 2 | Legia II Warszawa | 2023-10-15 | |
Warta Sieradz | 0 : 2 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2023-10-14 | |
GKS Wikielec | 0 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2023-10-14 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 4 : 2 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2023-10-18 |
16. kolejka 11-12. listopada '23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 : 4 | Unia Skierniewice | 2023-11-12 | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 : 0 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 2023-11-11 | |
ŁKS Łomża | 2 : 3 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2023-11-11 | |
Victoria Sulejówek | 1 : 1 | Mławianka Mława | 2023-11-10 | |
Warta Sieradz Michalski 16', j.' Kręcichwost 58', 70' |
3 : 1 | Concordia Elbląg Jakubowski 57' |
2023-11-11 | |
GKS Wikielec | 1 : 2 | Broń Radom | 2023-11-11 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 : 3 | Pelikan Łowicz | 2023-11-11 | |
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 1 : 2 | Legia II Warszawa | 2023-11-11 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2023-11-12 |
18. kolejka 25-26. listopada '23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 : 2 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2023-11-25 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 0 : 0 | ŁKS Łomża | 2023-11-25 | |
Pilica Białobrzegi | 1 : 3 | Victoria Sulejówek | 2024-03-06 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0 : 2 | Warta Sieradz | 2023-11-25 | |
Mławianka Mława | 1 : 1 | GKS Wikielec | 2024-03-06 | |
Concordia Elbląg walkower |
0 : 3 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2023-11-25 | |
Broń Radom | 1 : 0 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2023-11-24 | |
Pelikan Łowicz | 0 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2023-11-26 | |
Legia II Warszawa | 2 : 0 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2023-11-25 |
21. kolejka 16-17. marca '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pelikan Łowicz | 0 : 0 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-03-17 | |
Legia II Warszawa | 4 : 0 | Broń Radom | 2024-03-16 | |
Olimpia Zambrów Augusto 5' k., Augusto 90+1' |
3 : 2 | Concordia Elbląg Bayer 34', Ciborowski 39', Dąbrowski 4' |
2024-03-16 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 2 | Mławianka Mława | 2024-03-16 | |
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 1 : 0 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2024-03-17 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 3 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 2024-03-16 | |
GKS Wikielec | 1 : 0 | Unia Skierniewice | 2024-03-16 | |
Warta Sieradz | 1 : 2 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2024-03-16 | |
Victoria Sulejówek | 1 : 1 | ŁKS Łomża | 2024-03-16 |
22. kolejka 23-24. marca '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 : 2 | Victoria Sulejówek | 2024-03-23 | |
ŁKS Łomża | 2 : 0 | Warta Sieradz | 2024-03-23 | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 5 : 0 | GKS Wikielec | 2024-03-23 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 0 : 0 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2024-03-23 | |
Pilica Białobrzegi | 1 : 2 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2024-03-23 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0 : 2 | GKS Bełchatów | 2024-03-23 | |
Mławianka Mława | 0 : 1 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2024-03-23 | |
Concordia Elbląg Sionkowski 21', Augusto 54' k., Makarski 87' |
3 : 3 | Legia II Warszawa Kucharczyk 47'. Rosołek 56', Rosołek 74' k. |
2024-03-23 | |
Broń Radom | 0 : 1 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2024-03-22 |
23. kolejka 30-31. marca '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Broń Radom | 2 : 2 | Legia II Warszawa | 2024-03-30 | |
Pelikan Łowicz Sołtysiński 4', Sołtysiński 10', Czeczko 16', Łojszczyk 39', Jendryczko 64', Czeczko 70', Czeczko 83', Pawlicki 90'+1 |
8 : 0 | Concordia Elbląg | 2024-03-30 | |
Legia II Warszawa | 2 : 1 | Mławianka Mława | 2024-03-30 | |
Olimpia Zambrów | 2 : 2 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2024-03-30 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 2024-03-30 | |
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2 : 3 | Unia Skierniewice | 2024-03-29 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 : 3 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2024-03-30 | |
GKS Wikielec | 0 : 1 | ŁKS Łomża | 2024-03-30 | |
Warta Sieradz | 3 : 0 | Victoria Sulejówek | 2024-03-30 |
24. kolejka 6-7. kwietnia '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 : 1 | Warta Sieradz | 2024-04-06 | |
Victoria Sulejówek | 0 : 1 | GKS Wikielec | 2024-04-07 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 : 1 | ŁKS Łomża | 2024-04-06 | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 4 : 0 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2024-04-06 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 3 : 2 | GKS Bełchatów | 2024-04-05 | |
Pilica Białobrzegi | 0 : 5 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2024-04-06 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2 : 2 | Legia II Warszawa | 2024-04-07 | |
Mławianka Mława | 0 : 0 | Pelikan Łowicz | 2024-04-06 | |
Concordia Elbląg Sionkowski 15', Makarski 53', Noworyta 63', Noworyta 85', Sionkowski 86' |
5 : 0 | Broń Radom | 2024-04-06 |
25. kolejka 13-14. kwietnia '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Concordia Elbląg Staniak 45' |
1 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Pieńkowski 35' |
2024-04-13 | |
Broń Radom | 0 : 0 | Mławianka Mława | 2024-04-13 | |
Pelikan Łowicz | 2 : 3 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2024-04-13 | |
Legia II Warszawa | 2 : 0 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 2024-04-13 | |
Olimpia Zambrów | 1 : 2 | Unia Skierniewice | 2024-04-13 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 0 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2024-04-13 | |
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 0 : 3 | ŁKS Łomża | 2024-04-13 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 4 : 3 | Victoria Sulejówek | 2024-04-13 | |
GKS Wikielec | 0 : 0 | Warta Sieradz | 2024-04-13 |
26. kolejka 20-21. kwietnia '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 : 0 | GKS Wikielec | 2024-04-20 | |
Warta Sieradz | 2 : 2 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2024-04-20 | |
Victoria Sulejówek | 1 : 0 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2024-04-20 | |
ŁKS Łomża | 3 : 0 | GKS Bełchatów | 2024-04-20 | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 4 : 1 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2024-04-20 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 4 : 0 | Legia II Warszawa | 2024-04-20 | |
Pilica Białobrzegi | 1 : 1 | Pelikan Łowicz | 2024-04-20 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0 : 0 | Broń Radom | 2024-04-20 | |
Mławianka Mława Grabowski 17 min', k.' Odilon 47' |
2 : 0 | Concordia Elbląg | 2024-04-20 |
27. kolejka 27-28. kwietnia '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Unia Skierniewice | 2 : 1 | Pelikan Łowicz | 2024-04-27 | |
Mławianka Mława | 2 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-04-27 | |
Concordia Elbląg Sionkowski 62' Makarski 90+4' |
2 : 1 | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Niesłuchowski 84' |
2024-04-27 | |
Broń Radom | 2 : 1 | Pilica Białobrzegi | 2024-04-27 | |
Legia II Warszawa | 4 : 3 | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2024-04-27 | |
Olimpia Zambrów | 0 : 1 | ŁKS Łomża | 2024-04-27 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | Victoria Sulejówek | 2024-04-27 | |
Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2 : 0 | Warta Sieradz | 2024-04-27 | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 4 : 0 | GKS Wikielec | 2024-04-27 |
28. kolejka 4-5. maja '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 : 1 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2024-05-04 | |
GKS Wikielec | 0 : 3 | Jagiellonia II Białystok | 2024-05-04 | |
Warta Sieradz | 2 : 1 | GKS Bełchatów | 2024-05-04 | |
Victoria Sulejówek | 1 : 3 | Olimpia Zambrów | 2024-05-04 | |
ŁKS Łomża | 3 : 1 | Legia II Warszawa | 2024-05-04 | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 3 : 1 | Pelikan Łowicz | 2024-05-04 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 3 : 1 | Broń Radom | 2024-05-04 | |
Pilica Białobrzegi | 0 : 1 | Concordia Elbląg Augusto 61' |
2024-05-04 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3 : 0 | Mławianka Mława | 2024-05-04 |