Tabela wyników
Piłka nożna II liga 2023/2024 Stan na: 2024-05-06
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Z | R | P | Bilans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogoń Siedlce | 31 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 49:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 31 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 56:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 31 | 49 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 43:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 31 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 42:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hutnik Kraków | 31 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radunia Stężyca | 31 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 43:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 31 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 37:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Polonia Bytom | 31 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 47:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ŁKS II Łódź | 31 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 44:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zagłębie II Lubin | 31 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wisła Puławy | 31 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 46:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Olimpia Elbląg | 31 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 33:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lech II Poznań | 31 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 34:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Skra Częstochowa | 31 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | GKS Jastrzębie | 31 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 36:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 31 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 32:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 26:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 31 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 31:47 |
Terminarz spotkań
1. kolejka 22-23. lipca '23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Puławy | 1 : 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2023-07-22 | |
Stomil Olsztyn | 1 : 2 | Zagłębie II Lubin | 2023-07-23 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 0 : 1 | Radunia Stężyca | 2023-07-22 | |
Hutnik Kraków | 3 : 0 | Skra Częstochowa | 2023-07-22 | |
Olimpia Elbląg Adam Żak 70 (k), Kamil Bartoś 87 |
2 : 2 | Lech II Poznań Filip Wolski 47, Szymon Pawłowski 90 |
2023-07-22 | |
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 1 | ŁKS II Łódź | 2023-07-22 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 0 : 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2023-07-22 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 : 1 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2023-07-22 | |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 : 1 | Polonia Bytom | 2023-07-22 |
32. kolejka 11-12. maja '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie II Lubin | - : - | Wisła Puławy | 2024-05-11 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | - : - | Polonia Bytom | 2024-05-11 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | - : - | Olimpia Elbląg | 2024-05-11 | |
Hutnik Kraków | - : - | Lech II Poznań | 2024-05-11 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | - : - | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2024-05-11 | |
Stomil Olsztyn | - : - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2024-05-11 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | - : - | Skra Częstochowa | 2024-05-11 | |
ŁKS II Łódź | - : - | Radunia Stężyca | 2024-05-11 | |
Pogoń Siedlce | - : - | GKS Jastrzębie | 2024-05-11 |
33. kolejka 18-19. maja '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pogoń Siedlce | - : - | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2024-05-18 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | - : - | Wisła Puławy | 2024-05-18 | |
Zagłębie II Lubin | - : - | ŁKS II Łódź | 2024-05-18 | |
Radunia Stężyca | - : - | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2024-05-18 | |
Skra Częstochowa | - : - | Stomil Olsztyn | 2024-05-18 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | - : - | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 2024-05-18 | |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | - : - | Hutnik Kraków | 2024-05-18 | |
Lech II Poznań | - : - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2024-05-18 | |
Olimpia Elbląg | - : - | Polonia Bytom | 2024-05-18 |
34. kolejka 25-26. maja '24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | - : - | Olimpia Elbląg | 2024-05-25 | |
Polonia Bytom | - : - | Lech II Poznań | 2024-05-25 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | - : - | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2024-05-25 | |
Hutnik Kraków | - : - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2024-05-25 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | - : - | Skra Częstochowa | 2024-05-25 | |
Stomil Olsztyn | - : - | Radunia Stężyca | 2024-05-25 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | - : - | Zagłębie II Lubin | 2024-05-25 | |
ŁKS II Łódź | - : - | GKS Jastrzębie | 2024-05-25 | |
Wisła Puławy | - : - | Pogoń Siedlce | 2024-05-25 |