UWAGA!

Tabela wyników

Piłka nożna III liga 2022/2023
Stan na: 2022-08-14
Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Z R P Bilans
1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 6 2 0 0 5:2
2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 4 1 1 0 4:2
3 Legia II Warszawa 2 4 1 1 0 3:1
4 Ursus Warszawa 2 4 1 1 0 5:4
5 Błonianka Błonie 2 4 1 1 0 3:2
6 Olimpia Zambrów 2 4 1 1 0 2:1
7 Broń Radom 2 3 1 0 1 5:4
8 Legionovia Legionowo 2 3 1 0 1 4:3
9 ŁKS II Łódź 2 3 1 0 1 2:1
10 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 3 1 0 1 5:5
11 Warta Sieradz 2 3 1 0 1 4:4
12 Mławianka Mława 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
13 Pelikan Łowicz 2 3 1 0 1 2:2
14 Unia Skierniewice 2 2 0 2 0 0:0
15 Concordia Elbląg 2 1 0 1 1 0:2
16 Sokół Ostróda 2 0 0 0 2 3:6
17 Jagiellonia II Białystok 2 0 0 0 2 3:7
18 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 0 0 0 2 1:5

Terminarz spotkań

1. kolejka 6-7. sierpnia '22
Ursus Warszawa 2 : 2 Błonianka Błonie 2022-08-06
Broń Radom 3 : 1 Sokół Ostróda 2022-08-06
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 : 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-08-06
Mławianka Mława 0 : 2 Pelikan Łowicz 2022-08-06
Legia II Warszawa 1 : 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-08-06
Warta Sieradz 3 : 1 Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-08-06
Pilica Białobrzegi 1 : 3 Legionovia Legionowo 2022-08-06
Olimpia Zambrów 0 : 0 Unia Skierniewice 2022-08-06
Artykuł o tym meczuConcordia Elbląg 0 : 2 ŁKS II Łódź
Radaszkiewicz (8'), Tosik (33')
2022-08-06
2. kolejka 13-14. sierpnia '22
Błonianka Błonie 1 : 0 ŁKS II Łódź 2022-08-13
Artykuł o tym meczuConcordia Elbląg 0 : 0 Unia Skierniewice 2022-08-13
Legionovia Legionowo 1 : 2 Olimpia Zambrów 2022-08-13
Jagiellonia II Białystok 2 : 4 Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-08-13
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 : 1 Warta Sieradz 2022-08-13
Pelikan Łowicz 0 : 2 Legia II Warszawa 2022-08-12
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 : 3 Mławianka Mława 2022-08-13
Sokół Ostróda 2 : 3 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-08-12
Ursus Warszawa 3 : 2 Broń Radom 2022-08-12
3. kolejka 17. sierpnia '22
Broń Radom - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-08-17
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-08-17
Mławianka Mława - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-08-17
Legia II Warszawa - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-08-17
Warta Sieradz - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-08-17
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-08-17
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-08-17
Concordia Elbląg - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-08-17
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-08-17
4. kolejka 20-21. sierpnia '22
Błonianka Błonie - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-08-20
Legionovia Legionowo - : - ŁKS II Łódź 2022-08-20
Jagiellonia II Białystok - : - Concordia Elbląg 2022-08-20
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Olimpia Zambrów 2022-08-20
Pelikan Łowicz - : - Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-08-20
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - Warta Sieradz 2022-08-20
Sokół Ostróda - : - Legia II Warszawa 2022-08-20
Ursus Warszawa - : - Mławianka Mława 2022-08-20
Broń Radom - : - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-08-20
5. kolejka 27-28. sierpnia '22
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-08-27
Mławianka Mława - : - Broń Radom 2022-08-27
Legia II Warszawa - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-08-27
Warta Sieradz - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-08-27
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-08-27
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-08-27
Concordia Elbląg - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-08-27
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-08-27
Unia Skierniewice - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-08-27
6. kolejka 3-4. września '22
Błonianka Błonie - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-09-03
Jagiellonia II Białystok - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-09-03
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - ŁKS II Łódź 2022-09-03
Pelikan Łowicz - : - Concordia Elbląg 2022-09-03
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - Olimpia Zambrów 2022-09-03
Sokół Ostróda - : - Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-09-03
Ursus Warszawa - : - Warta Sieradz 2022-09-03
Broń Radom - : - Legia II Warszawa 2022-09-03
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - Mławianka Mława 2022-09-03
7. kolejka 10-11. września '22
Mławianka Mława - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-09-10
Legia II Warszawa - : - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-09-10
Warta Sieradz - : - Broń Radom 2022-09-10
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-09-10
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-09-10
Concordia Elbląg - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-09-10
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-09-10
Unia Skierniewice - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-09-10
Legionovia Legionowo - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-09-10
8. kolejka 17-18. września '22
Błonianka Błonie - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-09-17
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-09-17
Pelikan Łowicz - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-09-17
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - ŁKS II Łódź 2022-09-17
Sokół Ostróda - : - Concordia Elbląg 2022-09-17
Ursus Warszawa - : - Olimpia Zambrów 2022-09-17
Broń Radom - : - Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-09-17
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - Warta Sieradz 2022-09-17
Mławianka Mława - : - Legia II Warszawa 2022-09-17
9. kolejka 24-25. września '22
Legia II Warszawa - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-09-24
Warta Sieradz - : - Mławianka Mława 2022-09-24
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-09-24
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Broń Radom 2022-09-24
Concordia Elbląg - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-09-24
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-09-24
Unia Skierniewice - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-09-24
Legionovia Legionowo - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-09-24
Jagiellonia II Białystok - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-09-24
10. kolejka 1-2. października '22
Błonianka Błonie - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-10-01
Pelikan Łowicz - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-10-01
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-10-01
Sokół Ostróda - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-10-01
Ursus Warszawa - : - ŁKS II Łódź 2022-10-01
Broń Radom - : - Concordia Elbląg 2022-10-01
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - Olimpia Zambrów 2022-10-01
Mławianka Mława - : - Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-10-01
Legia II Warszawa - : - Warta Sieradz 2022-10-01
11. kolejka 8-9. października '22
Warta Sieradz - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-10-08
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - Legia II Warszawa 2022-10-08
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Mławianka Mława 2022-10-08
Concordia Elbląg - : - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-10-08
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Broń Radom 2022-10-08
Unia Skierniewice - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-10-08
Legionovia Legionowo - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-10-08
Jagiellonia II Białystok - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-10-08
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-10-08
12. kolejka 15-16. października '22
Błonianka Błonie - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-10-15
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-10-15
Sokół Ostróda - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-10-15
Ursus Warszawa - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-10-15
Broń Radom - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-10-15
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - ŁKS II Łódź 2022-10-15
Mławianka Mława - : - Concordia Elbląg 2022-10-15
Legia II Warszawa - : - Olimpia Zambrów 2022-10-15
Warta Sieradz - : - Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-10-15
13. kolejka 22-23. października '22
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-10-22
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Warta Sieradz 2022-10-22
Concordia Elbląg - : - Legia II Warszawa 2022-10-22
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Mławianka Mława 2022-10-22
Unia Skierniewice - : - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-10-22
Legionovia Legionowo - : - Broń Radom 2022-10-22
Jagiellonia II Białystok - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-10-22
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-10-22
Pelikan Łowicz - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-10-22
14. kolejka 29-30. października '22
Błonianka Błonie - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-10-29
Sokół Ostróda - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-10-29
Ursus Warszawa - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-10-29
Broń Radom - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-10-29
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-10-29
Mławianka Mława - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-10-29
Legia II Warszawa - : - ŁKS II Łódź 2022-10-29
Warta Sieradz - : - Concordia Elbląg 2022-10-29
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - Olimpia Zambrów 2022-10-29
15. kolejka 5-6. listopada '22
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-11-05
Concordia Elbląg - : - Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-11-05
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Warta Sieradz 2022-11-05
Unia Skierniewice - : - Legia II Warszawa 2022-11-05
Legionovia Legionowo - : - Mławianka Mława 2022-11-05
Jagiellonia II Białystok - : - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-11-05
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Broń Radom 2022-11-05
Pelikan Łowicz - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-11-05
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-11-05
16. kolejka 12-13. listopada '22
Błonianka Błonie - : - Sokół Ostróda 2022-11-12
Ursus Warszawa - : - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2022-11-12
Broń Radom - : - Pelikan Łowicz 2022-11-12
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - : - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022-11-12
Mławianka Mława - : - Jagiellonia II Białystok 2022-11-12
Legia II Warszawa - : - Legionovia Legionowo 2022-11-12
Warta Sieradz - : - Unia Skierniewice 2022-11-12
Pilica Białobrzegi - : - ŁKS II Łódź 2022-11-12
Olimpia Zambrów - : - Concordia Elbląg 2022-11-12
17. kolejka 19-20. listopada '22
Concordia Elbląg - : - Błonianka Błonie 2022-11-19
ŁKS II Łódź - : - Olimpia Zambrów 2022-11-19
Unia Skierniewice - : - Pilica Białobrzegi 2022-11-19
Legionovia Legionowo - : - Warta Sieradz 2022-11-19
Jagiellonia II Białystok - : - Legia II Warszawa 2022-11-19
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki - : - Mławianka Mława 2022-11-19
Pelikan Łowicz - : - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2022-11-19
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - : - Broń Radom 2022-11-19
Sokół Ostróda - : - Ursus Warszawa 2022-11-19